Search Events
Home
Events
Event search
Find a tournament
Results(50))
Name Type Place Date
1 IJF World Masters Jerusalem IJFMA Jerusalem (ISR) 19 Dec 2022
2 Open Twente Championships U17 Enschede ITCad Enschede (NED) 19 Dec 2022
3 Open Twente Championships Seniors Enschede IT Enschede (NED) 18 Dec 2022
4 Grand Slam Tokyo GSL Tokyo (JPN) 4 Dec 2022
5 European Championships Mixed Team Mulhouse EMXT Mulhouse (FRA) 15 Nov 2022
6 19th Games of the small states Luxembourg IT Luxembourg (LUX) 5 Nov 2022
7 Grand Slam Baku GSL Baku (AZE) 4 Nov 2022
8 Grand Slam Abu Dhabi GSL Abu Dhabi (UAE) 22 Oct 2022
9 Youth Olympic Games Dakar YOG Dakar (CMR) 21 Oct 2022
10 European Cup Malaga ECup Malaga (ESP) 17 Oct 2022
11 World Championships Tashkent WCh Tashkent (UZB) 2 Oct 2022
12 European Cup Celje Podčetrtek ECup Celje (SLO) 1 Oct 2022
13 Brabant Open U18 Tervuren ITCad Tervuren (BEL) 18 Sep 2022
14 Brabant Open U21 Tervuren ITJun Tervuren (BEL) 17 Sep 2022
15 Junior European Championships Prague EChJun Prague (CZE) 15 Sep 2022
16 European Open Lignano WCup Lignano (ITA) 10 Sep 2022
17 European Cup Lignano ECup Lignano (ITA) 10 Sep 2022
18 European Open Oberwart WCup Oberwart (AUT) 3 Sep 2022
19 European Cup Coimbra WCup Coimbra (POR) 27 Aug 2022
20 Cadet World Championships Sarajevo WCadet Sarajevo (BIH) 24 Aug 2022
21 World Junior Mixed Team Championships Guayaquil WTCJ Guayaquil (ECU) 14 Aug 2022
22 Asian Open Aktau WCup Aktau (KAZ) 13 Aug 2022
23 Training Centre Papendal OTC Arnhem (NED) 13 Aug 2022
24 World Championships Juniors Guayaquil WJC Guayaquil (ECU) 10 Aug 2022
25 European Cup Riga ECup Riga (LTU) 6 Aug 2022
26 Asian Championships Nur-Sultan ACh Nur-Sultan (KAZ) 4 Aug 2022
27 Commonwealth Games Birmingham CWG Birmingham (GBR) 1 Aug 2022
28 Junior European Cup Berlin IJFJun Berlin (GER) 30 Jul 2022
29 EYOF Banska Bistrica for teams EChCT Baku (AZE) 30 Jul 2022
30 US Open Fort Lauderdale U18 IJFCad Fort Lauderdale (USA) 29 Jul 2022
31 US Open Fort Lauderdale U21 IJFJun Fort Lauderdale (USA) 29 Jul 2022
32 US Open Fort Lauderdale IT Fort Lauderdale (USA) 29 Jul 2022
33 USJF-USJA Junior Summer Championships NCupJ Lauderdale (USA) 24 Jul 2022
34 USJF-USJA Senior Summer Championships NT Lauderdale (USA) 24 Jul 2022
35 EYOF Banska Bistrica EYOF Banska Bistrica (SVK) 24 Jul 2022
36 European University Games Lodz IT Lodz (POL) 24 Jul 2022
37 USJF-USJA Cadet Summer Championships NT18 Lauderdale (USA) 23 Jul 2022
38 Junior European Cup Prague IJFJun Prague (CZE) 23 Jul 2022
39 African U21 Championships Nairobi AfJCh Nairobi (KEN) 21 Jul 2022
40 African Championships Cadets Nairobi AfCCh Nairobi (KEN) 21 Jul 2022
41 Asian Cadet Championships Bangkok ACadet Bangkok (THA) 18 Jul 2022
42 Maccabiah Games Jerusalem Junior ITJun Jerusalem (ISR) 17 Jul 2022
43 Maccabiah Games Jerusalem Cadet ITCad Jerusalem (ISR) 17 Jul 2022
44 Auckland International Open IT Auckland (NZL) 17 Jul 2022
45 The Craig Fallon Cup U18 ITCad Walsall (GBR) 17 Jul 2022
46 Auckland International Open U21 ITJun Auckland (NZL) 17 Jul 2022
47 Maccabiah Games Jerusalem IT Jerusalem (ISR) 17 Jul 2022
48 Balkan Championships Pazardzhik IT Pazardzhik (BUL) 16 Jul 2022
49 Junior European Cup Paks IJFJun Paks (HUN) 16 Jul 2022
50 Auckland International Open U18 ITCad Auckland (NZL) 16 Jul 2022
1.
Name IJF World Masters Jerusalem
Type IJFMA
Place Jerusalem (ISR)
Date 19 Dec 2022
2.
Name Open Twente Championships U17 Enschede
Type ITCad
Place Enschede (NED)
Date 19 Dec 2022
3.
Name Open Twente Championships Seniors Enschede
Type IT
Place Enschede (NED)
Date 18 Dec 2022
4.
Name Grand Slam Tokyo
Type GSL
Place Tokyo (JPN)
Date 4 Dec 2022
5.
Name European Championships Mixed Team Mulhouse
Type EMXT
Place Mulhouse (FRA)
Date 15 Nov 2022
6.
Name 19th Games of the small states Luxembourg
Type IT
Place Luxembourg (LUX)
Date 5 Nov 2022
7.
Name Grand Slam Baku
Type GSL
Place Baku (AZE)
Date 4 Nov 2022
8.
Name Grand Slam Abu Dhabi
Type GSL
Place Abu Dhabi (UAE)
Date 22 Oct 2022
9.
Name Youth Olympic Games Dakar
Type YOG
Place Dakar (CMR)
Date 21 Oct 2022
10.
Name European Cup Malaga
Type ECup
Place Malaga (ESP)
Date 17 Oct 2022
11.
Name World Championships Tashkent
Type WCh
Place Tashkent (UZB)
Date 2 Oct 2022
12.
Name European Cup Celje Podčetrtek
Type ECup
Place Celje (SLO)
Date 1 Oct 2022
13.
Name Brabant Open U18 Tervuren
Type ITCad
Place Tervuren (BEL)
Date 18 Sep 2022
14.
Name Brabant Open U21 Tervuren
Type ITJun
Place Tervuren (BEL)
Date 17 Sep 2022
15.
Name Junior European Championships Prague
Type EChJun
Place Prague (CZE)
Date 15 Sep 2022
16.
Name European Open Lignano
Type WCup
Place Lignano (ITA)
Date 10 Sep 2022
17.
Name European Cup Lignano
Type ECup
Place Lignano (ITA)
Date 10 Sep 2022
18.
Name European Open Oberwart
Type WCup
Place Oberwart (AUT)
Date 3 Sep 2022
19.
Name European Cup Coimbra
Type WCup
Place Coimbra (POR)
Date 27 Aug 2022
20.
Name Cadet World Championships Sarajevo
Type WCadet
Place Sarajevo (BIH)
Date 24 Aug 2022
21.
Name World Junior Mixed Team Championships Guayaquil
Type WTCJ
Place Guayaquil (ECU)
Date 14 Aug 2022
22.
Name Asian Open Aktau
Type WCup
Place Aktau (KAZ)
Date 13 Aug 2022
23.
Name Training Centre Papendal
Type OTC
Place Arnhem (NED)
Date 13 Aug 2022
24.
Name World Championships Juniors Guayaquil
Type WJC
Place Guayaquil (ECU)
Date 10 Aug 2022
25.
Name European Cup Riga
Type ECup
Place Riga (LTU)
Date 6 Aug 2022
26.
Name Asian Championships Nur-Sultan
Type ACh
Place Nur-Sultan (KAZ)
Date 4 Aug 2022
27.
Name Commonwealth Games Birmingham
Type CWG
Place Birmingham (GBR)
Date 1 Aug 2022
28.
Name Junior European Cup Berlin
Type IJFJun
Place Berlin (GER)
Date 30 Jul 2022
29.
Name EYOF Banska Bistrica for teams
Type EChCT
Place Baku (AZE)
Date 30 Jul 2022
30.
Name US Open Fort Lauderdale U18
Type IJFCad
Place Fort Lauderdale (USA)
Date 29 Jul 2022
31.
Name US Open Fort Lauderdale U21
Type IJFJun
Place Fort Lauderdale (USA)
Date 29 Jul 2022
32.
Name US Open Fort Lauderdale
Type IT
Place Fort Lauderdale (USA)
Date 29 Jul 2022
33.
Name USJF-USJA Junior Summer Championships
Type NCupJ
Place Lauderdale (USA)
Date 24 Jul 2022
34.
Name USJF-USJA Senior Summer Championships
Type NT
Place Lauderdale (USA)
Date 24 Jul 2022
35.
Name EYOF Banska Bistrica
Type EYOF
Place Banska Bistrica (SVK)
Date 24 Jul 2022
36.
Name European University Games Lodz
Type IT
Place Lodz (POL)
Date 24 Jul 2022
37.
Name USJF-USJA Cadet Summer Championships
Type NT18
Place Lauderdale (USA)
Date 23 Jul 2022
38.
Name Junior European Cup Prague
Type IJFJun
Place Prague (CZE)
Date 23 Jul 2022
39.
Name African U21 Championships Nairobi
Type AfJCh
Place Nairobi (KEN)
Date 21 Jul 2022
40.
Name African Championships Cadets Nairobi
Type AfCCh
Place Nairobi (KEN)
Date 21 Jul 2022
41.
Name Asian Cadet Championships Bangkok
Type ACadet
Place Bangkok (THA)
Date 18 Jul 2022
42.
Name Maccabiah Games Jerusalem Junior
Type ITJun
Place Jerusalem (ISR)
Date 17 Jul 2022
43.
Name Maccabiah Games Jerusalem Cadet
Type ITCad
Place Jerusalem (ISR)
Date 17 Jul 2022
44.
Name Auckland International Open
Type IT
Place Auckland (NZL)
Date 17 Jul 2022
45.
Name The Craig Fallon Cup U18
Type ITCad
Place Walsall (GBR)
Date 17 Jul 2022
46.
Name Auckland International Open U21
Type ITJun
Place Auckland (NZL)
Date 17 Jul 2022
47.
Name Maccabiah Games Jerusalem
Type IT
Place Jerusalem (ISR)
Date 17 Jul 2022
48.
Name Balkan Championships Pazardzhik
Type IT
Place Pazardzhik (BUL)
Date 16 Jul 2022
49.
Name Junior European Cup Paks
Type IJFJun
Place Paks (HUN)
Date 16 Jul 2022
50.
Name Auckland International Open U18
Type ITCad
Place Auckland (NZL)
Date 16 Jul 2022
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!