Search Events
Home
Events
Event search
Find a tournament
Results(50))
Name Type Place Date
1 IJF World Masters Jerusalem IJFMA Jerusalem (ISR) 19 Dec 2022
2 Open Twente Championships U17 Enschede ITCad Enschede (NED) 19 Dec 2022
3 Open Twente Championships Seniors Enschede IT Enschede (NED) 18 Dec 2022
4 Canadian Elite 8 +18 Montreal NC Montreal (CAN) 11 Dec 2022
5 Canadian Elite 8 U18 Montreal NCadet Montreal (CAN) 10 Dec 2022
6 Tournoi Label A Juniors Moissac ITJun Moissac (FRA) 3 Dec 2022
7 Tournoi Bourges Label A Seniors IT Bourges (FRA) 3 Dec 2022
8 Spanish Championships Madrid NC Madrid (ESP) 3 Dec 2022
9 Grand Slam Tokyo GSL Tokyo (JPN) 3 Dec 2022
10 Tournoi Bourges Label A Cadets ITCad Bourges (FRA) 3 Dec 2022
11 International Tournament Nantes Cadets ITCad Nantes (FRA) 27 Nov 2022
12 Kup Lika Zagreb U18 ITCad Zagreb (CRO) 26 Nov 2022
13 Asian Open Zouk Mikhael WCup Zouk Mikhael (LIB) 26 Nov 2022
14 Champions League Gori women ECC Gori (GEO) 26 Nov 2022
15 Champions League Gori men ECC Gori (GEO) 26 Nov 2022
16 Swiss Championships U21 Lausanne NJun Lausanne (SUI) 26 Nov 2022
17 Dutch Team Championships U18 Almelo NTCE Almelo (NED) 26 Nov 2022
18 Swiss Championships Lausanne NC Lausanne (SUI) 26 Nov 2022
19 Swiss Championships U18 Lausanne NCadet Lausanne (SUI) 26 Nov 2022
20 Presidents Cup Irving IT Irving (USA) 20 Nov 2022
21 Keeraku memorial Tartu IT Tartu (EST) 20 Nov 2022
22 Deventer team Cup ITCad Deventer (NED) 20 Nov 2022
23 Presidents Cup Irving Cadet ITCad Irving (USA) 20 Nov 2022
24 Nagaoka Ljubljana IT Ljubljana (SLO) 20 Nov 2022
25 Nagaoka Ljubljana U23 I23 Ljubljana (SLO) 20 Nov 2022
26 Nagaoka Ljubljana U18 ITCad Ljubljana (SLO) 20 Nov 2022
27 Tournoi Label A Nimes U18 ITCad Nimes (FRA) 20 Nov 2022
28 Presidents Cup Irving Junior ITJun Irving (USA) 20 Nov 2022
29 Dallas Invitational Open IT Dallas (USA) 19 Nov 2022
30 European Cup Cadets Gyor IJFCad Gyor (HUN) 19 Nov 2022
31 Tournoi Label Excellence Juniors Elancourt ITJun Elancourt (FRA) 19 Nov 2022
32 Keeraku Children's judo day Tartu ITCad Tartu (EST) 19 Nov 2022
33 Slovak Championships Banská Bystrica NC Banská Bystrica (SVK) 19 Nov 2022
34 African Cup U21 Yaounde IJFJun Yaounde (CMR) 19 Nov 2022
35 Spanish Cup Barbastro Aragon Cadets NT18 Barbastro (ESP) 19 Nov 2022
36 Label Excellence Juniors Tournament Limoges ITJun Limoges (FRA) 19 Nov 2022
37 African Open Yaounde WCup Yaounde (CMR) 19 Nov 2022
38 African Cup U18 Yaounde IJFCad Yaounde (CMR) 18 Nov 2022
39 Residential Tournament U17 The Hague ITCad The Hague (NED) 13 Nov 2022
40 European Championships Mixed Team Mulhouse EMXT Mulhouse (FRA) 12 Nov 2022
41 Pokal Dupleka U18 ITCad Duplek (SLO) 12 Nov 2022
42 Ontario Open Toronto IT Toronto (CAN) 12 Nov 2022
43 Tournoi Label Excellence U18 Harnes ITCad Harnes (FRA) 12 Nov 2022
44 Residential Tournament U23 The Hague NT The Hague (NED) 12 Nov 2022
45 Grand Prix Lucania Policoro U18 ITCad Policoro (ITA) 12 Nov 2022
46 Label Excellence Cadets Tournament Limoges ITCad Limoges (FRA) 12 Nov 2022
47 Ontario Open Toronto U21 ITJun Toronto (CAN) 12 Nov 2022
48 Residential Tournament U18 The Hague ITCad The Hague (NED) 12 Nov 2022
49 Residential Tournament U21 The Hague NCupJ The Hague (NED) 12 Nov 2022
50 Residential Tournament seniors The Hague NT The Hague (NED) 12 Nov 2022
1.
Name IJF World Masters Jerusalem
Type IJFMA
Place Jerusalem (ISR)
Date 19 Dec 2022
2.
Name Open Twente Championships U17 Enschede
Type ITCad
Place Enschede (NED)
Date 19 Dec 2022
3.
Name Open Twente Championships Seniors Enschede
Type IT
Place Enschede (NED)
Date 18 Dec 2022
4.
Name Canadian Elite 8 +18 Montreal
Type NC
Place Montreal (CAN)
Date 11 Dec 2022
5.
Name Canadian Elite 8 U18 Montreal
Type NCadet
Place Montreal (CAN)
Date 10 Dec 2022
6.
Name Tournoi Label A Juniors Moissac
Type ITJun
Place Moissac (FRA)
Date 3 Dec 2022
7.
Name Tournoi Bourges Label A Seniors
Type IT
Place Bourges (FRA)
Date 3 Dec 2022
8.
Name Spanish Championships Madrid
Type NC
Place Madrid (ESP)
Date 3 Dec 2022
9.
Name Grand Slam Tokyo
Type GSL
Place Tokyo (JPN)
Date 3 Dec 2022
10.
Name Tournoi Bourges Label A Cadets
Type ITCad
Place Bourges (FRA)
Date 3 Dec 2022
11.
Name International Tournament Nantes Cadets
Type ITCad
Place Nantes (FRA)
Date 27 Nov 2022
12.
Name Kup Lika Zagreb U18
Type ITCad
Place Zagreb (CRO)
Date 26 Nov 2022
13.
Name Asian Open Zouk Mikhael
Type WCup
Place Zouk Mikhael (LIB)
Date 26 Nov 2022
14.
Name Champions League Gori women
Type ECC
Place Gori (GEO)
Date 26 Nov 2022
15.
Name Champions League Gori men
Type ECC
Place Gori (GEO)
Date 26 Nov 2022
16.
Name Swiss Championships U21 Lausanne
Type NJun
Place Lausanne (SUI)
Date 26 Nov 2022
17.
Name Dutch Team Championships U18 Almelo
Type NTCE
Place Almelo (NED)
Date 26 Nov 2022
18.
Name Swiss Championships Lausanne
Type NC
Place Lausanne (SUI)
Date 26 Nov 2022
19.
Name Swiss Championships U18 Lausanne
Type NCadet
Place Lausanne (SUI)
Date 26 Nov 2022
20.
Name Presidents Cup Irving
Type IT
Place Irving (USA)
Date 20 Nov 2022
21.
Name Keeraku memorial Tartu
Type IT
Place Tartu (EST)
Date 20 Nov 2022
22.
Name Deventer team Cup
Type ITCad
Place Deventer (NED)
Date 20 Nov 2022
23.
Name Presidents Cup Irving Cadet
Type ITCad
Place Irving (USA)
Date 20 Nov 2022
24.
Name Nagaoka Ljubljana
Type IT
Place Ljubljana (SLO)
Date 20 Nov 2022
25.
Name Nagaoka Ljubljana U23
Type I23
Place Ljubljana (SLO)
Date 20 Nov 2022
26.
Name Nagaoka Ljubljana U18
Type ITCad
Place Ljubljana (SLO)
Date 20 Nov 2022
27.
Name Tournoi Label A Nimes U18
Type ITCad
Place Nimes (FRA)
Date 20 Nov 2022
28.
Name Presidents Cup Irving Junior
Type ITJun
Place Irving (USA)
Date 20 Nov 2022
29.
Name Dallas Invitational Open
Type IT
Place Dallas (USA)
Date 19 Nov 2022
30.
Name European Cup Cadets Gyor
Type IJFCad
Place Gyor (HUN)
Date 19 Nov 2022
31.
Name Tournoi Label Excellence Juniors Elancourt
Type ITJun
Place Elancourt (FRA)
Date 19 Nov 2022
32.
Name Keeraku Children's judo day Tartu
Type ITCad
Place Tartu (EST)
Date 19 Nov 2022
33.
Name Slovak Championships Banská Bystrica
Type NC
Place Banská Bystrica (SVK)
Date 19 Nov 2022
34.
Name African Cup U21 Yaounde
Type IJFJun
Place Yaounde (CMR)
Date 19 Nov 2022
35.
Name Spanish Cup Barbastro Aragon Cadets
Type NT18
Place Barbastro (ESP)
Date 19 Nov 2022
36.
Name Label Excellence Juniors Tournament Limoges
Type ITJun
Place Limoges (FRA)
Date 19 Nov 2022
37.
Name African Open Yaounde
Type WCup
Place Yaounde (CMR)
Date 19 Nov 2022
38.
Name African Cup U18 Yaounde
Type IJFCad
Place Yaounde (CMR)
Date 18 Nov 2022
39.
Name Residential Tournament U17 The Hague
Type ITCad
Place The Hague (NED)
Date 13 Nov 2022
40.
Name European Championships Mixed Team Mulhouse
Type EMXT
Place Mulhouse (FRA)
Date 12 Nov 2022
41.
Name Pokal Dupleka U18
Type ITCad
Place Duplek (SLO)
Date 12 Nov 2022
42.
Name Ontario Open Toronto
Type IT
Place Toronto (CAN)
Date 12 Nov 2022
43.
Name Tournoi Label Excellence U18 Harnes
Type ITCad
Place Harnes (FRA)
Date 12 Nov 2022
44.
Name Residential Tournament U23 The Hague
Type NT
Place The Hague (NED)
Date 12 Nov 2022
45.
Name Grand Prix Lucania Policoro U18
Type ITCad
Place Policoro (ITA)
Date 12 Nov 2022
46.
Name Label Excellence Cadets Tournament Limoges
Type ITCad
Place Limoges (FRA)
Date 12 Nov 2022
47.
Name Ontario Open Toronto U21
Type ITJun
Place Toronto (CAN)
Date 12 Nov 2022
48.
Name Residential Tournament U18 The Hague
Type ITCad
Place The Hague (NED)
Date 12 Nov 2022
49.
Name Residential Tournament U21 The Hague
Type NCupJ
Place The Hague (NED)
Date 12 Nov 2022
50.
Name Residential Tournament seniors The Hague
Type NT
Place The Hague (NED)
Date 12 Nov 2022