Salome Steinebrunner Judoka
Salome STEINEBRUNNER
GER
JudoInside.com
Salome Steinebrunner
Country: Germany
|
Born: 23 February 2007 (17 years)
Judo results
Date | Result | Judo event | Type | Cat. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Jul 2024 | 2 | Glaspalast Tournament U21 Sindelfingen | ITJun | U63 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
|||||
7 Jul 2024 | 2 | Glaspalast Tournament U18 Sindelfingen | ITCad | U63 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
|||||
13 Jan 2024 | 2 | Dutch Open Espoir U18 Eindhoven | ITCad | U63 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
|||||
11 Nov 2023 | 1 | BOT Herne Holzwickede U17 | ITCad | U63 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
|||||
16 Sep 2023 | 1 | German Cadet Tournament Abensberg U17 | NCadet | U63 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
|||||
10 Jun 2023 | 1 | Ruhr Games U18 Tournament Duisburg | NT18 | U63 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
|||||
25 Feb 2023 | 3 | German U18 Championships Leipzig | NCadet | U63 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
|||||
10 Sep 2022 | 3 | Weinfelder Judo Tournament U18 | ITCad | U63 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
Date | Result | Type | Cat. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 Jul 2024 | 2 | ITJun | U63 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
Date | Result | Type | Cat. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 Jul 2024 | 2 | ITCad | U63 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
Date | Result | Type | Cat. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 Jan 2024 | 2 | ITCad | U63 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
Date | Result | Type | Cat. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 Nov 2023 | 1 | ITCad | U63 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
Date | Result | Type | Cat. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 Sep 2023 | 1 | NCadet | U63 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
Date | Result | Type | Cat. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 Jun 2023 | 1 | NT18 | U63 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
Date | Result | Type | Cat. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 Feb 2023 | 3 | NCadet | U63 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
Date | Result | Type | Cat. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 Sep 2022 | 3 | ITCad | U63 | |
We do not have fights for this result.
|
W/L | Opponent | Date |
---|---|---|
L | Besker, Ana | 19 May |
W | Sadilkova, Zuzana | 19 May |
L | Oruc, Sinem | 19 May |
W | Drdakova, Martina | 19 May |
L | Guddens, Senna | 14 Apr |
Frequent opponents
Opponent | Matches | W/L |
---|---|---|
Halbheer Svenja | 1 | 1:0 |
Sotnyk Viktoriia | 1 | 1:0 |
Drdakova Martina | 1 | 1:0 |
Isajeva Anastasija | 1 | 1:0 |
Sadilkova Zuzana | 1 | 1:0 |
Judo birthday
All JudoInside profiles of…
Judo results, photos, videos from…
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7!
Share your results with your judo network.
Become an insider!